Friday Juniors 16-10-20 Round 1

Oct 12, 2020 | Uncategorized

Round 1    16-10-20  

 

BYES  U7a Lennox Lightning Bolts, U7b Rhythm, U7c RCC Lions,  U9a Flaming Hot, U9b Thunder Boyz,

U11gA Lennox Chix,  U11a Flaming Meatballs, U11b Deadly Choices, U11c Gladiatiors, U13gA Flaming Fish, 

U13a Byron Warriors, U13b Mad Dogs,  U15gA Untouchables u15, U15gB For the Fun of it,

 U15a Swamp Donkeys, U17a Jimmy Sins  

 

4.30pm  

F1 U11gA Smokin Barrels  V Giltrap Girls

F2 U11gB Sassy Cats V Firebirds Blaze

F3 11a Elston Eels V Goats

F4 11b Lennox Lads V Lobobs

F5 11c Raptors u11 V Broady Bangers

F6 11gB Breakaways V Moustachio

F7 7d Tiny Pests V Road Runners

F8 U11gA Dodging Divas V Bolters

F9 U11c Richmond Storm V Knights

F10 9d Villa Heat V Dynamites

F11 9c Fast Cats V Pink Ponies

F12 9b Richmond Runners V Bangalow Roosters

F13 9a Warriors V Northern Rivers Rockets

F16 7c Snow Tigers V Stingrays

F17 7b Sign Media Panthers V Kangaroos

 

 

5.10pm  

F1 13gB Firecrackers V Chicks on the Run

F2 U11gA Cheeky Cheetahs V Shooting Stars

F3 11a Screaming Ninjas V RJ Bienke Construction

F4 11b Supersonics V Lennox Dynamite

F5 11gB Super Girls  V Force

F6 11c Fiesty Elston Eels V Untouchables u11

F7 7d All Stars V Megalodons

F8 13gB Misfits u13 V Lil Stingers

F9 13gB Angelfish V Pony Tails

F10 9c Trojans V Hedgehogs

F11 9c Lockgirls V Seagulls

F12 9b Can’t Touch This V Renegades

F13 9a Stingers V Chaos

F16 7c Butterflies V PowerPuffs

F17 7a Richmond Ninjas V Lennox Sharks

 

 

5.50pm  

F1 13a Sewer Rats V Little Pests

F2 13a Fireblasters V Fury

F3 11a Norco Ninjas  V Ballina Broncos

F4 11b Nitro Boys  V Team Titans

F5 13gB Dolphins u13 V Dream Team u13

F6 13gA Little Bellas V Gangsters

F7 7d Richmond Rockets V Rainbow Warriors

F8 13gA Sassy Sisters V Tigers u13

F9 13b Allsorts of Misfits V Lennox Legends

F10 9c Giant Pandas V Dolphins u9

F11 9b Catchy Cobras V Dragon Knights

F12 9b Raptors u9 V Unstoppables

F13 9a River Pirates V Wonky Donkeys

F14 7a Ninja Tradies V Hunters

F16 7c Go Go Gadgets V Speed Stars

F17 7b Tigers u8 V Tiger Sharks

 

 

6.30pm  

F1 15gA Juicy Joyces V Drop Kicks

F2 13b Seagulls u13 V Pythons

F3 13gA Cheeky Chicks V Black Panthers

F4 13b Little Rippers V Kamokazis

F5 13a Lightning V Byron Devils

F6 15b Jerry V We Don’t Know

F7 9d Roaring Tigers V Malibu Sharks

F8 15gA Rhinos V Biddies

F9 13a Glowsticks V Ballifornians

F10 9d Sweet Treats V Edge

F11 9d Cheetahs V Rainbow Tigers

F12 7a Lightning Bolts V Legends

F13 7b Plateau Pirates V Blue Avengers

 

 

7.10pm  

F1 15gB Boyz V Blazers

F2 17a Easier Said than Run V Monday Mornings

F3 17b Mucca Mad Chicks V All the Way

F4 15a Smegma V Lennox Lobsters

F5 15a Hectic Habib V Trojans u15

F6 15b Run a Muck V 3M Flatty

F8 15gB Purple Jets V Tradies

F9 15gA Cyclones V Dream Team u15

F10 15gB Stingers u15 V Thunder Struck

 

 

7.50pm  

F1 17a Sheels V Sloths

F2 17a Big Boi Chickens V Hungry Hippos

F3 17b Chaos United V Youwantabiteofmemaxibon

F4 17b Shrek V Low Expectations

F5 15a Stangers Stingers V Seahorsettes

F6 15b Phizzas Dream Team V Mashed Potatoes

F8 15b Imagine Losing V Pink Unicorns

 

Navigate the News