FRIDAY JUNIORS 30-10-20 ROUND 3

Oct 26, 2020 | Uncategorized

FRIDAY JUNIORS 

30-10-20   Round 3  

Please remember to follow the covid-19 protocols around the fields

BYES  U7a Lightning Bolts, U7b Plateau Pirates, U7c Go Go Gadgets, U9a River Pirates, U9b Unstoppables, U11gA Cheeky Cheetahs, U11a Norco Ninjas, U11b Nitro Boys, U11c Fiesty Elston Eels, U13gA Cheeky Chicks, U13a Ballifornians,  U13b Little Rippers, U15gA Cyclones, U15gB Boyz, U15a Stangers Stingers, U17 open Big Boi Chickens  

4.30pm  

F1 U11gA Smokin Barrels  V Dodging Divas

F2 U11gA Giltrap Girls V Shooting Stars

F3 11a Lennox Lads V Supersonics

F4 11b Elston Eels V Screaming Ninjas

F5 11c Gladiatiors V Knights

F6 U11gA Sassy Cats V Moustachio

F7 U11gB Firebirds Blaze V Super Girls

F8 U11c Raptors u11 V Richmond Storm

F9 9d Fast Cats V Hedgehogs

F10 9d Villa Heat V Edge

F11a 9a Northern Rivers Rockets V Wonky Donkeys

F11b 7c Stingrays V Speed Stars

F12 7a Lennox Lightning Bolts V Hunters

F13 7a Richmond Ninjas V Ninja Tradies

F14 7d Tiny Pests V Rainbow Warriors

F15 7c  RCC Lions V PowerPuffs

 

 

5.10pm  

F1 13gB Gangsters V Black Panthers

F2 11gB Force V Breakaways

F3 11a Deadly Choices V Lennox Dynamite

F4 11b Boomerz V Team Titans

F5 11gB Lennox Chix V Bolters

F6 11c Broady Bangers V Untouchables u11

F7 13gB Misfits u13 V Angelfish

F8 13gB Lil Stingers V Dream Team u13

F9 7a Lennox Sharks V Legends

F10 9c Warriors V Stingers

F11 9c Lockgirls V Trojans

F12 9a Richmond Runners V Raptors u9

F13 7c Snow Tigers V Butterflies

F14 7d Road Runners V All Stars

F15 7b Sign Media Panthers V Tigers u7

 

 

5.50pm  

F1 13a Fireblasters V Lightning

F2 13a Mad Dogs V Pythons

F3 11a Goats V Ballina Broncos

F4 11b Flaming Meatballs V RJ Bienke Construction

F5 13gA Little Bellas V Sassy Sisters

F6 13gA Firecrackers V Ponytails

F7 13gB Chicks on the Run V Dolphins u13

F8 13b Sewer Rats V Glowsticks

F9 9b Pink Ponies V Giant Pandas

F10 9d  Flaming Hot V  Chaos

F11 9b Malibu Sharks V Rainbow Tigers

F12 7d Megalodons V Richmond Rockets

F13 9d Can’t Touch This V Catchy Cobras

F14 7b Kangaroos V Blue Avengers

F15 7b Rhythm V Tiger Sharks

 

 

6.30pm  

F1 15gA Purple Jets V Stingers u15

F2 13b Allsorts of Misfits V Seagulls u13

F3 13gA  Flaming Fish V Tigers u13

F4 13b Little Pests V Byron Devils

F5 13a Lennox Legends V Kamokazis

F6 15b Smegma V Hectic Habib

F7 15gA Drop Kicks V Dream Team u15

F8 13a Byron Warriors V Fury

F9 9a Dynamites V Cheetahs

F10 9b Thunder Boyz V Renegades

F11 9c Seagulls V Dolphins u9

F12 9c Roaring Tigers V Sweet Treats

F14 9b Bangalow Roosters V Dragon Knights

 

 

7.10pm  

F1 15gB Untouchables u15 V  Biddies

F2 17a Mucca Mad Chicks V Low Expectations

F3 17b Sheels V Easier Said than Run

F4 15a Run a Muck V Phizzas Dream Team

F5 15a 3M Flatty V Pink Unicorns

F6 15b Lennox Lobsters V Seahorsettes

F7 15gB Juicy Joyces V Rhinos

F8 15gA For the Fun of it V Thunder Struck

F9 15gB Tradie Ladies V Blazers

 

 

7.50pm  

F1 17a Sloths V Hungry Hippos

F2 17a Johnny Sins V Monday Mornings

F3 17b Youwantabiteofmemaxibon V Shrek

F4 17b All the Way V Chaos United

F5 15a Jerry V Mashed Potatoes

F6 15b We Don’t Know V Imagine Losing

F7 15b Swamp Donkeys V Trojans u15

 

Navigate the News