FRIDAY JUNIORS 20/11/20 ROUND 6

Nov 18, 2020 | Uncategorized

ROUND 6   20/11/20  

BYES   U7b Butterflies, U7c Tigers  u7, U7d All Stars, U9b Trojans u9, U9c Pink Ponies, U9d Hedgehogs,   U11a Screaming ninjas, U11b Ballina Broncos, u11c Supersonics, U11gB Moustachio, U13a Seagulls  u13,    U13b Fireblasters, u13gB Lil Stingers, U15gA Rhinos, U17a  All the way  

4.30pm  

F1 Lennox Chix V Firebirds Blaze   U 11 Girls A  

F2 Force V Bolters   U 11 Girls B  

F3 Knights V Untouchables u11   U 11  C  

F4 Richmond Storm V Nitro Boys   U 11  B  

F5 Raptors u11 V Goats   U 11  B  

F6 Breakaways V Cheeky Cheetahs   U 11Gs B  

F7 Sassy Cats V Smokin Barrels   U 11Gs A  

F8 Boomerz V RJ Bienke Constructions   U 11  B  

F9 Malibu Sharks V Villa Heat   U 9 D  

F10 Tiny Pests V Snow Tigers   U 7 D  

F11 Powerpuffs V Road Runners   U 7 D  

F12 Go Go Gadgets V Richmond Rockets   U 7 D  

F13 Kangaroos  V Rhythm   U 7 B  

F14 Blue Avengers V Lightning Bolts   U 7 A  

F15 Rainbow Warriors V Sign Media Panthers   U 7 C  

 

5.10pm  

F1 Flaming Fish V Black Panthers   U 13 Gs A  

F2 Flaming Meatballs V Gladiators   U 11  A  

F3 Norco Ninjas V Feisty Elston Eels   U 11  A  

F4 Giltrap Girls V Dodging Divas   U 11 Gs A  

F5 Super Girls V Shooting Stars   U 11 Gs B  

F6 Lennox Dynamite V Lennox Lads   U 11  A  

F7 Gangsters V Cheeky Chicks   U 13 Gs A  

F8 Misfits u13g V Dream team u13g   U 13 Gs B  

F9 Lennox Sharks V Richmond Ninjas   U 7 A  

F10 Cheetahs V Dynamites   U 9 D  

F11 Edge V Rainbow Tigers   U 9 C  

F12 Renegades V River Pirates   U 9 B  

F13 Legends V Ninja Tradies   U 7 A  

F14 Lennox Lightning Bolts V Plateau Pirates   U 7 B  

F15 Megalodons V Tiger Sharks   U 7 C  

5.50pm  

F1 Little Pests V Little Rippers   U 13  B  

F2 Kamokazis V Glowsticks   U 13  A  

F3 Broady Bangers V Team Titans   U 11  C  

F4 Deadly Choices V Elston Eels   U 11  A  

F5 Chicks on the run V Angelfish   U 13 Gs A  

F6 Firecrackers V Ponytails   U 13 Gs B  

F7 Sassy Sisters V Tigers u13g   U 13 Gs B  

F8 Lennox Legends V Allsorts of Misfits   U 13  B  

F9 Sweet Treats V Giant Pandas   U 9 D  

F10 Can’t Touch This V Lockgirls   U 9 C  

F11 Dragon Knights V Northern River Rockets   U 9 B  

F12 Chaos V Thunder Boyz   U 9 A  

F13 Roaring Tigers V Dolphins u9   U 9 D  

F14 RCC Lions V Hunters   U 7 B  

F15 Stingrays V Speed Stars   U 7 C  

6.30pm  

F1 Pink Unicorns V Phizzas Dream Team   U 15  A  

F2 Fury V Byron Devils   U 13  A  

F3 Dolphins u13g V Little Bellas   U 13 Gs B  

F4 Byron warriors V Sewer Rats   U 13  A  

F5 Ballifornians V Lightning   U 13  B  

F6 Untouchable u15g V Dream Team  u15g   U 15 Gs A  

F7  Tradie Ladies V Boyz   U 15 Gs B  

F8 Pythons V Mad Dogs   U 13  B  

F9 Stingers  u9 V Richmond Runners   U 9 B  

F10 Raptors u9 V Warriors   U 9 A  

F11 Wonky donkeys V Flaming Hot   U 9 A  

F12 Catchy Cobras V Fast Cats   U 9 B  

F14 Unstoppables V Seagulls  u9   U 9 C  

 

7.10pm  

F1 Mashed potatoes V Seahorsettes   U 15  A  

F2 Youwantabiteofmemaxibon V Big Boi Chickens   U 17b  

F3 Low expectations V ShReK   U 17b  

F4 Swamp Donkeys V For The Fun Of It   U 15  A  

F5 Hectic Habib V Stangers Stingers   U 15  B  

F6 We Don’t Know V Imagine Losing   U 15  B  

F7  Blazers V Cyclones   U 15 Gs A  

F8 Thunder struck V Juicy Joyces   U 15 Gs A  

F9 Biddies V Stingers  u15g   U 15 Gs B  

 

7.50pm  

F1 Johnny Sins V Sheels   U 17 A  

F2 Sloths V Hungry Hippos   U 17 A  

F3 Chaos United V Mucca Mad Chicks   U 17b  

F4 Easier Said Than Run V Monday Mornings   U 17 A  

F5 3M Flatty V Jerry   U 15  B  

F6 Smegma V Lennox Lobsters   U 15  B  

F7  Trojans u15 V Run A Muck   U 15  A  

F8 Drop Kicks V Purple Jets   U 15 Gs B  

 

Navigate the News