Friday Juniors Round 4 6/11/20

Nov 3, 2020 | Uncategorized

Don’t forget to scan the QR Code if you are a parent or spectator….

Round 4   6-11-20  

BYES  U7a Richmond Ninjas, U7b Sign Media Panthers, U7c Snow Tigers, U9a Warriors, U11a Elston Eels, U11b Lennox Lads, U11c Raptors u11, U11gA Smokin Barrels, U13a Lightning, U13b Allsorts of Misfits, U13gA Little Bellas, U15a Smegma, U15gA Juicy Joyces, U15gB Purple Jets,  U17a Sheels  

4.30pm  

F1 Dodging Divas Giltrap Girls U11gA

F2 Cheeky Cheetahs Bolters U11gA

F3 Richmond Storm Broady Bangers U11c

F4 Supersonics Boomerz U11b

F5 Feisty Elston Eels Knights U11c

F6 Shooting Stars Lennox Chix U11gA

F7 Super Girls Moustachio U11gB

F8 Screaming ninjas Goats U11a

F9 Trojans u9 Seagulls  u9 U9c

F10 Sweet Treats Malibu Sharks U9d

F11a Plateau Pirates Tiger Sharks U7b

F11b Dragon Knights Thunder Boyz U9b

F12 Tigers  u7 Kangaroos  U7b

F13 Ninja Tradies Lennox Sharks U7a

F14 Go Go Gadgets Powerpuffs U7c

F15 All Stars Rainbow Warriors U7d

5.10pm  

F1 Cheeky Chicks Tigers u13g U13gA

F2 Firebirds Blaze Force U11gB

F3 Norco Ninjas RJ Bienke Constructions U11a

F4 Nitro Boys Lennox Dynamite U11b

F5 Breakaways Sassy Cats U11gB

F6 Ballina Broncos Flaming Meatballs U11a

F7 Misfits u13g Chicks on the run U13gB

F8 Dolphins u13g Ponytails U13gB

F9 Road Runners Megalodons U7d

F10 Lockgirls Pink Ponies U9c

F11 Roaring Tigers Dynamites U9d

F12 Stingers  u9 Northern River Rockets U9a

F13 Lightning Bolts Hunters U7a

F14 Speed Stars RCC Lions U7c

F15 Butterflies Stingrays U7c

5.50pm  

F1 Little Rippers Pythons U13b

F2 Kamokazis Mad Dogs U13b

F3 Team Titans Deadly Choices U11b

F4 Untouchables u11 Gladiators U11c

F5 Black Panthers Flaming Fish U13gA

F6 Sassy Sisters Gangsters U13gA

F7 Dream team u13g Firecrackers U13gB

F8 Fireblasters Sewer Rats U13a

F9 Can’t Touch This Richmond Runners U9b

F10 Rainbow Tigers Villa Heat U9d

F11 Dolphins u9 Fast Cats U9c

F12 Richmond Rockets Tiny Pests U7d

F13 Cheetahs Edge U9d

F14 Legends Lennox Lightning Bolts U7a

F15 Blue Avengers  Rhythm U7b

6.30pm  

F1 Rhino’s Drop Kicks U15gA

F2 Seagulls  u13 Lennox Legends U13b

F3 Angelfish Lil Stingers U13gB

F4 Ballifornians Fury U13a

F5 Glowsticks Little Pests U13a

F6 Stangers Stingers Trojans u15 U15a

F7 Cyclones Biddies U15gA

F8 Byron Devils Byron warriors U13a

F9 Raptors u9 Catchy Cobras U9b

F10 Unstoppables Renegades U9b

F11 River Pirates Chaos U9a

F12 Giant Pandas Hedgehogs U9c

F14 Wonky donkeys Flaming Hot U9a

 

 7.10pm

F1 Stingers  u15g Tradie Ladies U15gB

F2 Easier Said Than Run Sloths U17a

F3 Chaos United Low expectations U17b

F4 Hectic Habib Lennox Lobsters U15a

F5 Run A Muck We Don’t Know U15b

F6 Seahorsettes Swamp Donkeys U15a

F7 Boyz Thunder struck U15gB

F8 Dream Team  u15g Untouchable u15g U15gA

F9 Blazers For The Fun Of It U15gB

 

7.50pm  

F1 Big Boi Chickens Monday Mornings U17a

F2 All the way Youwantabiteofmemaxibon U17b

F3 ShReK Mucca Mad Chicks U17b

F4 Hungry Hippos Johnny Sins U17a

F5 Pink Unicorns Jerry U15b

F6 Phizza’s Dream Team 3M Flatty U15b

F7 Imagine Losing Mashed potatoes U15b

Navigate the News