FRIDAY JUNIORS Round 7 27/11/20

Nov 23, 2020 | Uncategorized

Round 7  27/11/20  

BYES  U7b Lennox Lightning Bolts, U7c Rainbow Warriors, U7d Tiny Pests, U9b Northern River Rockets, U9c Can’t Touch This, U9d Giant Pandas, U11c Supersonics, U11gB Breakaways, U13a Kamokazis, U13c Little Pests, U13gB Tigers u13g, U15gA Blazers, U17a Easier Said Than Run

 

4.30pm  

F1 Firebirds Blaze V Sassy Cats   U 11 Girls A

F2 Moustachio V Force   U 11 Girls B

F3 Elston Eels V Flaming Meatballs   U 11   A

F4 Goats V Richmond Storm   U 11   B

F5 Knights V Broady Bangers   U 11   C

F6 Bolters V Super Girls   U 11 Girls B

F7 Lennox Chix V Giltrap Girls   U 11 Girls A

F8 Untouchables u11 V Ballina Broncos   U 11   C

F9 Dynamites V Roaring Tigers   U 9 D

F10 Malibu Sharks V Sweet Treats   U 9 D

F11a All Stars V Powerpuffs   U 7 D

F11b Road Runners V Go Go Gadgets   U 7 D

F12 Butterflies V RCC Lions   U 7 B

F13 Richmond Ninjas V Legends   U 7 A

F14 Sign Media Panthers V Speed Stars   U 7 C

F15 Tigers u7 V Megalodons   U 7 C

 

5.10pm  

F1 Angelfish V Gangsters   U 13 Girls A

F2 Smokin Barrels V Dodging Divas   U 11 Girls A

F3 Nitro Boys V Boomerz   U 11   B

F4 RJ Bienke Constructions V Raptors u11   U 11   B

F5 Cheeky Cheetahs V Shooting Stars   U 11 Girls B

F6 Feisty Elston Eels V Norco Ninjas   U 11   A

F7 Cheeky Chicks V Black Panthers   U 13 Girls A

F8 Little Bellas V Misfits u13g   U 13 Girls B

F9 Thunder Boyz V Wonky donkeys   U 9 A

F10 River Pirates V Catchy Cobras   U 9 B

F11 Villa Heat V Cheetahs   U 9 D

F12 Dolphins u9 V Hedgehogs   U 9 D

F13 Ninja Tradies V Lightning Bolts   U 7 A

F14 Plateau Pirates V Rhythm   U 7 B

F15 Snow Tigers V Richmond Rockets   U 7 D

 

5.50pm  

F1 Mad Dogs V Lennox Legends   U 13   B

F2 Allsorts of Misfits V Lightning   U 13   B

F3 Lennox Lads V Lennox Dynamite   U 11   A

F4 Team Titans V Gladiators   U 11   C

F5 Dolphins u13g V Sassy Sisters   U 13 Girls B

F6 Seagulls u13 V Byron warriors   U 13   A

F7 Fireblasters V Pythons   U 13   B

F8 Ponytails V Lil Stingers   U 13 Girls B

F9 Seagulls u9 V Edge   U 9 C

F10 Lockgirls V Unstoppables   U 9 C

F11 Stingers u9 V Dragon Knights   U 9 B

F12 Tiger Sharks V Stingrays   U 7 C

F13 Flaming Hot V Warriors   U 9 A

F14 Lennox Sharks V Blue Avengers   U 7 A

F15 Hunters V Kangaroos    U 7 B

 

6.30pm  

F1 Purple Jets V Biddies   U 15 Girls B

F2 Glowsticks V Byron Devils   U 13   A

F3 Chicks on the run V Flaming Fish   U 13 Girls A

F4 Little Rippers V Ballifornians   U 13   B

F5 Sewer Rats V Fury   U 13   A

F6 We Don’t Know V Smegma   U 15   B

F7 Stingers u15g V Boyz   U 15 Girls B

F8 Dream team u13g V Firecrackers   U 13 Girls B

F9 Screaming ninjas V Deadly Choices   U 11   A

F10 Richmond Runners V Renegades   U 9 B

F11 Fast Cats V Trojans u9   U 9 B

F12 Pink Ponies V Rainbow Tigers   U 9 C

F14 Chaos V Raptors u9   U 9 A

 

7.10pm  

F1 Juicy Joyces V Untouchable u15g   U 15 Girls A

F2 ShReK V Mucca Mad Chicks   U 17b

F3 Youwantabiteofmemaxibon V Chaos United   U 17b

F4 Seahorsettes V Phizzas Dream Team   U 15   A

F5 Rhinos V Thunder struck   U 15 Girls A

F6 Jerry V Hectic Habib   U 15   B

F7 Swamp Donkeys V Mashed Potatoes   U 15   A

F8 Cyclones V Dream Team u15g   U 15 Girls A

F9 For the Fun of It V Trojans u15   U 15   A

 

7.50pm  

F1 Big Boi Chickens V Low Expectations   U 17b

F2 Sheels V Sloths   U 17 A

F3 All the way V Johnny Sins   U 17 A

F4 Monday Mornings V Hungry Hippos   U 17 A

F5 Run A Muck V Pink Unicorns   U 15   A

F6 Lennox Lobsters V Stangers Stingers   U 15   B

F7 Drop Kicks V Tradie Ladies   U 15 Girls B

F8 Imagine Losing V 3M Flatty   U 15   B

 

Navigate the News