FRIDAY JUNIORS Round 8 4/12/20

Nov 30, 2020 | Uncategorized

Round 8   4/12/20     

 

BYES    U7b Rhythm, U7c Speed Stars, U7d Richmond Rockets, U9b Stingers u9, U9c Lockgirls,

U9d Malibu Sharks, U11b Ballina Broncos, U11gB Shooting Stars, U13a Byron Devils,

U13b Ballifornians, U13gB Dolphins u13g, U15gA Dream Team u15g, U17a Hungry Hippos

4.30pm  

F1 Smokin Barrels V Lennox Chix    U11 Girls A

 F2 Cheeky Cheetahs V Bolters    U11 Girls B

 F3 Feisty Elston Eels V Lennox Lads    U11 Boys A

 F4 Raptors u11 V Goats    U11 Boys B

 F5 Knights V Untouchables u11    U11 Boys C

 F6 Breakaways V Moustachio    U11 Girls B

 F7 Dodging Divas V Sassy Cats    U11 Girls A

 F8 Gladiators V Supersonics    U11 Boys C

 F9 Roaring Tigers V Cheetahs    U9 D

 F10 Pink Ponies V Seagulls  u9    U9 C

 F11a Tiny Pests V All Stars    U7 D

 F11b Snow Tigers V Road Runners    U7 D

 F12 Plateau Pirates V Hunters    U7 B

 F13 Ninja Tradies V Lennox Sharks    U7 A

 F14 Sign Media Panthers V Tiger Sharks    U7 C

 F15 Rainbow Warriors V Tigers  u7    U7 C

5.10pm  

F1 Black Panthers V Gangsters    U13 Girls A

 F2 Giltrap Girls V Firebirds Blaze    U11 Girls A

 F3 Nitro Boys V RJ Bienke Constructions    U11 Boys B

 F4 Boomerz V Richmond Storm    U11 Boys B

 F5 Super Girls V Force    U11 Girls B

 F6 Deadly Choices V Elston Eels    U11 Boys A

 F7  Flaming Fish V Angelfish    U13 Girls A

 F8 Firecrackers V Misfits u13g    U13 Girls B

 F9 Warriors V Wonky donkeys    U9 A

 F10 Fast Cats V Northern River Rockets    U9 B

 F11 Dolphins u9 V Giant Pandas    U9 D

 F12 Flaming Hot V Chaos    U9 A

 F13 Lightning Bolts V Legends    U7 A

 F14 Lennox Lightning Bolts V Butterflies    U7 B

 F15 Go Go Gadgets V Powerpuffs    U7 D

     5.50pm  

F1 Allsorts of Misfits V Little Rippers    U13 Boys B

 F2 Lightning V Mad Dogs    U13 Boys B

 F3 Lennox Dynamite V Flaming Meatballs    U11 Boys A

 F4 Broady Bangers V Team Titans    U11 Boys C

 F5 Sassy Sisters V Little Bellas    U13 Girls B

 F6 Kamokazis V Seagulls  u13    U13 Boys A

 F7  Lennox Legends V Pythons    U13 Boys B

 F8 Ponytails V Tigers u13g    U13 Girls B

 F9 Rainbow Tigers V Can’t Touch This    U9 C

 F10 Edge V Unstoppables    U9 C

 F11 Trojans u9 V River Pirates    U9 B

 F12 Stingrays V Megalodons    U7 C

 F13 Raptors u9 V Thunder Boyz    U9 A

 F14 Blue Avengers V Richmond Ninjas    U7 A

 F15 Kangaroos  V RCC Lions    U7 B

     6.30pm  

F1 Tradie Ladies V Purple Jets    U15 Girls B

 F2 Glowsticks V Sewer Rats    U13 Boys A

 F3 Cheeky Chicks V Chicks on the run    U13 Girls A

 F4 Little Pests V Fireblasters    U13 Boys B

 F5 Fury V Byron warriors    U13 Boys A

 F6 Phizzas Dream Team V Swamp Donkeys    U15 Boys A

 F7  Boyz V Biddies    U15 Girls B

 F8 Lil Stingers V Dream team u13g    U13 Girls B

 F9 Norco Ninjas V Screaming ninjas    U11 Boys A

 F10 Catchy Cobras V Renegades    U9 B

 F11 Dragon Knights V Richmond Runners    U9 B

 F12 Sweet Treats V Villa Heat    U9 D

 F14 Hedgehogs V Dynamites    U9 D

7.10pm  

F1 Mashed potatoes V For The Fun Of It    U15 Boys A

 F2 Chaos United V Big Boi Chickens    U17b

 F3 ShReK V Youwantabiteofmemaxibon    U17b

 F4 Seahorsettes V Run A Muck    U15 Boys A

 F5 Untouchable u15g V Thunder struck    U15 Girls A

 F6 Stangers Stingers V We Don’t Know    U15 Boys B

 F7 Hectic Habib V 3M Flatty    U15 Boys B

 F8 Blazers V Rhinos    U15 Girls A

 F9 Pink Unicorns V Trojans u15    U15 Boys A

7.50pm  

F1 Mucca Mad Chicks V Low expectations    U17b

 F2 Easier Said Than Run V All the way    U17 A

 F3 Smegma V Imagine Losing    U15 Boys B

 F4 Sloths V Johnny Sins    U17 A

 F5 Cyclones V Juicy Joyces    U15 Girls A

 F6 Monday Mornings V Sheels    U17 A

 F7 Stingers  u15g V Drop Kicks    U15 Girls B

 F8 Lennox Lobsters V Jerry    U15 Boys B

 

Navigate the News