WEDNESDAY SENIORS Round 5 11/11/20

Nov 10, 2020 | Uncategorized

Mens 6PM  Wednesday 11/11/2020

F1           Bundjalung fitness all blacks  V  Ospreys                 Brown D ( Wild Cats )      Baun B

F3           Shanes Stainless  V  Drifters                                    Cicco T ( Blackweb)         Stutfield B ( Blackwebb )

F5           Cheetahs  V  TheHealthyMindsClub                         Veil A    Roberts D {blackweb}

F7           Sharks  V  red hot chilli steppers                             McFadden ( Off Shore Pools )   Bradford P ( The Cellars)                Roberts J

F9           Havenago2  V  not fast just furious                           Morgan R (minimal at best )

BYE        V             Meagan Marvels             

Women 6PM Wednesday 11/11/2020                                                                                                   

F2           Ospreys                 V  Wildcats                                   Lees G ( Blackwebb )       Barbagatto S (S&B Wall & Floor )

F4           Gnarly Fandangoes  V  Zambezi                                Bronski M            Eyres B ( Young N Old )

F6           Not For Fun  V  JS Henderson Builders                     Mcquire D ( Blackwebb )

F8           Jetts  V  Dunno                                                            Boston E

 

Mixed 630PM Wednesday 11/11/2020                                                                                                  

F1           Sharks mixed  V   Inferno                                             Brown D ( Wild Cats )      Baun B  Milner B ( Osprey Mixed )

F2           Coin Toss  V  SB Wall & Floor                                       Petrie W ( Drifters )  Hannaford J ( hinterland Highlands )  Morgan R (minimal at best )

F3           Young and Old   V  scrambled legs                             Andrighetto D (Untouchable )  Simpson L ( The All Blacks )  Smith C ( Smelly Boots )

F4           Havenago Mixed  V  Minimal at best                        Lathan W ( Elrixo )  Stewart M ( Chafing th Dream )

F5           Send It  V  Who so ever                                            Paskins K (Dusty Balls )   Kirthen J ( The Healthy Mind )     Knox C ( Sunrise Eagles )

F6           Team swell  V  Misfits                                                Vann G ( Gnarly Fandango )  Jones L ( Red Hot Chilli Steppers )  Gibson C ( Sunrise Cycles )

F7           Northcott Northies  V  Sunrise Cycles                       Reeves C ( Smelly Boots )  Whitney F ( Cheaters )                 Munro M (tarpoon surprise )

 

Mixed 7PM Wednesday 11/11/2020

F1           Dusty Balls  V  New and Used                                      Layzel B ( Coin Toss )       Smeal J (Coin Toss)

F2           Hinterland Highlanders  V  The Cellars                     Grey E ( Sharks Mixed )  Baily J Jnr ( Send it )         Keirle B ( Misfits )

F3           Blackweb  V  Sunrise Eagles                                     Turner S ( Inferno )          Boston E               Baun B

F4           Ospreys                 V  Sunshine Blue                        Robinson B ( Sharks )      Janson J ( Sharks )

F5           Smelly Boots  V  El Rixo Sweet Sugar                     Beecher A ( Team Swell )  Hills K ( Who So Ever )   Drinkwater A ( Jetts )

F6           Offshore Pools and Spas  V  Untouchables            Jannson D ( Shanes Stainless )     Green L (Sunshine Blue)                Harley J ( New n Used )

F7         Tarpon Suprise  V  Chafing the dream             Stewart J (Scramble Legs)  Morgan D ( Not Fast Just Furious )

Navigate the News