FRIDAY JUNIORS 5-2-21 ROUND 11

Feb 4, 2021 | Uncategorized

ROUND 11   5-2-21 

 

BYES  U7c Kangaroos , U7c Stingrays, U7d Go Go Gadgets, U9b Fast Cats, 

U9c Unstoppables, U9d Dolphins u9, U11c Gladiators, U11gb Super Girls, U13a Fury,

U13b Pythons, U13gB Ponytails, U17a Sloths 

 

 

 

4.30pm 

F1 Angelfish V Chicks on the run U13 Girls A

F2 Shooting Stars V Bolters U11 Girls B

F3 Dodging Divas V Giltrap Girls U11 Girls A

F4 Nitro Boys V Richmond Storm U11 Boys B

F5 Supersonics V Knights U11 Boys C

F6 Breakaways V Force U11 Girls B

F7 Firebirds Blaze V Lennox Chix U11 Girls A

F8 Broady Bangers V Untouchables u11 U11 Boys C

F9 Villa Heat V Hedgehogs U9 D

F10a Renegades V Stingers  u9 U9 B

F10b Edge V Can’t Touch This U9 C

F11a Tiny Pests V Powerpuffs U7 D

F11b All Stars V Snow Tigers U7 D

F12 Butterflies V Plateau Pirates U7 B

F13 Richmond Ninjas V Lennox Sharks U7 A

F14 Tigers  u7 V Sign Media Panthers U7 C

F15 Richmond Rockets V Road Runners U7 D

 

 

 

5.10pm 

F1 Smokin Barrels V Sassy Cats U11 Girls A

F2 Elston Eels V Feisty Elston Eels U11 Boys A

F3 Boomerz V Raptors u11 U11 Boys B

F4 Goats V RJ Bienke Constructions U11 Boys B

F5 Moustachio V Cheeky Cheetahs U11 Girls B

F6 Misfits u13g V Dolphins u13g U13 Girls B

F7 Seagulls  u13 V Glowsticks U13 Boys A

F8 Firecrackers V Tigers u13g U13 Girls B

F9 Warriors V Raptors u9 U9 A

F10a Dragon Knights V River Pirates U9 B

F10b Richmond Runners V Trojans u9 U9 B

F11a Sweet Treats V Dynamites U9 D

F11b Rhythm V Hunters U7 B

F12 Ninja Tradies V Legends U7 A

F13 Flaming Hot V Wonky donkeys U9 A

F14 Lennox Lightning Bolts V RCC Lions U7 B

F15 Speed Stars V Tiger Sharks U7 C

 

 

 

5.50pm 

F1 Fireblasters V Lightning U13 Boys B

F2 Deadly Choices V Flaming Meatballs U11 Boys A

F3 Byron Devils V Sewer Rats U13 Boys A

F4 Ballina Broncos V Team Titans U11 Boys C

F5 Sassy Sisters V Dream team u13g U13 Girls B

F6 Lennox Legends V Little Rippers U13 Boys B

F7 Ballifornians V Allsorts of Misfits U13 Boys B

F8 Lennox Dynamite V Screaming ninjas U11 Boys A

F9 Lockgirls V Pink Ponies U9 C

F10 Rainbow Tigers V Seagulls  u9 U9 C

F11a Catchy Cobras V Northern River Rockets U9 B

F11b Roaring Tigers V Giant Pandas U9 D

F12 Rainbow Warriors V Megalodons U7 C

F13 Thunder Boyz V Chaos U9 A

F14 Lightning Bolts V Blue Avengers U7 A

F15 Cheetahs V Malibu Sharks U9 D

 

 

6.30pm 

F1 Hectic Habib V We Don’t Know U15 Boys B

F2 Black Panthers V Flaming Fish U13 Girls A

F3 Cheeky Chicks V Gangsters U13 Girls A

F4 Kamokazis V Byron warriors U13 Boys A

F5 Little Pests V Mad Dogs U13 Boys B

F6 Rhinos V Blazers U15 Girls A

F7 Purple Jets V Dream Team  u15g U15 Girls B

F8 Little Bellas V Lil Stingers U13 Girls B

F9 Norco Ninjas V Lennox Lads U11 Boys A

 

7.10pm 

F1 Phizzas Dream Team V Run A Muck U15 Boys A

F2 Juicy Joyces V Thunder struck U15 Girls A

F3 ShReK V Low expectations U17b

F4 Big Boi Chickens V Youwantabiteofmemaxibon U17b

F5 Cyclones V Untouchable u15g U15 Girls A

F6 Stangers Stingers V Jerry U15 Boys B

F7 Smegma V 3M Flatty U15 Boys B

F8 For The Fun Of It V Seahorsettes U15 Boys A

F9 Mashed potatoes V Trojans u15 U15 Boys A

 

7.50pm 

F1 Stingers  u15g V Biddies U15 Girls B

F2 Easier Said Than Run V Johnny Sins U17 A

F3 Imagine Losing V Lennox Lobsters U15 Boys B

F4 Hungry Hippos V Sheels U17 A

F5 Pink Unicorns V Swamp Donkeys U15 Boys A

F6 All the way V Monday Mornings U17 A

F7 Boyz V Tradie Ladies U15 Girls B

F8 Mucca Mad Chicks V Chaos United U17b

 

Navigate the News