FRIDAY JUNIORS Round 13 26-2-21

Feb 23, 2021 | Uncategorized

Round 13   26-2-21  

 

BYES     U7b Butterflies, U7c Tigers  u7, U7d All Stars, U9b Renegades,  

U9c Pink Ponies, U9d Cheetahs, U11c Untouchables u11, U11gB Moustachio,

U13a Seagulls  u13, U13b Lightning, U13gB Misfits u13g, U17a All the way

 

 

 

4.30pm  

F1 Elston Eels V Screaming ninjas  U 11  A

F2 Cheeky Cheetahs V Breakaways  U 11 g B

F3 Richmond Storm V Boomerz  U 11  B

F4 Sassy Cats V Dodging Divas  U 11 g A

F5 Knights V Gladiators  U 11  C

F6 Shooting Stars V Super Girls  U 11 g B

F7 Firebirds Blaze V Giltrap Girls  U 11 g A

F8 Lennox Chix V Smokin Barrels  U 11 g A

F9 Richmond Runners V Northern River Rockets  U 9 B

F10A Wonky donkeys V Warriors  U 9 A

F10B Chaos V Flaming Hot  U 9 A

F11A Trojans u9 V Stingers  u9  U 9 B

F11B Catchy Cobras V Dragon Knights  U 9 B

F12 Richmond Ninjas V Blue Avengers  U 7 A

F13 Villa Heat V Giant Pandas  U 9 D

F14 Tiger Sharks V Megalodons  U 7 C

F15 Snow Tigers V Tiny Pests  U 7 D

 

 

 

5.10pm  

F1 Sewer Rats V Byron warriors  U 13  A

F2 Lennox Lads V Flaming Meatballs  U 11  A

F3 RJ Bienke Constructions V Nitro Boys  U 11  B

F4 Feisty Elston Eels V Deadly Choices  U 11  A

F5 Bolters FORFEIT  V Force  U 11 g B

F6 Firecrackers V Sassy Sisters  U 13 g B

F7 Byron Devils V Fury  U 13  A

F8 Angelfish V Flaming Fish  U 13 g A

F9 Lockgirls V Can’t Touch This  U 9 C

F10A Thunder Boyz V Raptors u9  U 9 A

F10B Fast Cats V River Pirates  U 9 B

F11A Lennox Sharks V Ninja Tradies  U 7 A

F11B Legends V Lightning Bolts  U 7 A

F12 Hedgehogs V Malibu Sharks  U 9 D

F13 Hunters V RCC Lions  U 7 B

F14 Speed Stars V Stingrays  U 7 C

F15 Richmond Rockets V Go Go Gadgets  U 7 D

 

 

 

5.50pm  

F1 Allsorts of Misfits V Mad Dogs  U 13  B

F2 Norco Ninjas V Lennox Dynamite  U 11  A

F3 Broady Bangers V Ballina Broncos  U 11  C

F4 Goats V Raptors u11  U 11  B

F5 Ponytails V Dream team u13g  U 13 g B

F6 Fireblasters V Little Rippers  U 13  B

F7 Ballifornians V Pythons  U 13  B

F8 Supersonics V Team Titans  U 11  C

F9 Rainbow Tigers V Edge  U 9 C

F10 Seagulls  u9 V Unstoppables  U 9 C

F11A Rhythm V Kangaroos   U 7 B

F11B Roaring Tigers V Sweet Treats  U 9 D

F12 Dolphins u9 V Dynamites  U 9 D

F13 Plateau Pirates V Lennox Lightning Bolts  U 7 B

F14 Sign Media Panthers V Rainbow Warriors  U 7 C

F15 Road Runners V Powerpuffs  U 7 D

 

 

6.30pm  

F1 Imagine Losing V We Don’t Know  U 15  B

F2 Gangsters V Black Panthers  U 13 g A

F3 Chicks on the run V Cheeky Chicks  U 13 g A

F4 Lil Stingers V Dolphins u13g  U 13 g B

F5 Lennox Legends V Little Pests  U 13  B

F6 Purple Jets V Tradie Ladies  U 15 g B

F7 Dream Team  u15g V Stingers  u15g  U 15 g B

F8 Glowsticks V Kamokazis  U 13  A

F9 Little Bellas V Tigers u13g  U 13 g B

 

7.10pm  

F1 Blazers V Cyclones  U 15 g A

F2 Thunder struck V Rhinos  U 15 g A

F3 Stangers Stingers V Hectic Habib  U 15  B

F4 Juicy Joyces V Untouchable u15g  U 15 g A

F5 Lennox Lobsters V Smegma  U 15  B

F6 Seahorsettes V Mashed potatoes  U 15  A

F7 Phizzas Dream Team V Pink Unicorns  U 15  A

F8 For The Fun Of It V Swamp Donkeys  U 15  A

F9 Youwantabiteofmemaxibon V ShReK  U 17b

 

7.50pm  

F1 Run A Muck V Trojans u15  U 15  A

F2 Sheels V Johnny Sins  U 17 A

F3 Hungry Hippos V Sloths  U 17 A

F4 Biddies V Boyz  U 15 g B

F5 Monday Mornings V Easier Said Than Run  U 17 A

F6 Low expectations V Mucca Mad Chicks  U 17b

F7 Big Boi Chickens V Chaos United  U 17b

F8 Jerry V 3M Flatty  U 15  B

 

Navigate the News