Juniors Touch Friday 12/11/21

Nov 10, 2021 | Uncategorized

Hi All below is the draw for Friday 12/11/21

Round 2  12/11/2021
BYE’s, One Touch Wonders U13 B Untouchables U17
Billionaire Bulldogs U13 G Touch & Go U15 G

4.30pm
F1 Chaos v The Sexy Shreks U11 B
F2 Richmond Runners v Chicken tenders U11 B
F3 Ospreys v The Unstoppables U11 B
F4 The Tradies v Team Titans U11 B
F5 Flaming Hot v Supersonics U11 B
F6 The After boys v Bullsharks 10 Rep U11 B
F8a Scaffs v The Fast Cats U9
F8b Thunder Boyz v Sign Media Panthers U9
F9a Allstars v Tiger Sharks U7
F9b Lennox Greens v Young Bloods U7
F10a Richmond Rockets v Lennox Blaze U7
F10b Alstonville Ocelots v Richmond River Roofing Pirates U7
F11a EAC Cheetahs v Fairy Penguins U7
F11b Panthers v Cabbo Moogles U7
F12a Hedgehogs v Lightning Lennox U9
F12b Krakens v Tigers U7
F13 Rockets v Powerpuffs U9
F14 NINJA TRADIES v Tiger Eyes U9
F15 Cheeky Cheetahs v Charging Rhinos U7

5.15pm
F1 Seahawks v Moustachio U11 G
F2 Cant touch this v Zen Warriors U11 G
F3 Dolphins v Giant Pandas U11 G
F4 Sassy Cats v Little Moogles U11 G
F5 Pink Ponies v Lockgirls U11 G
F6 The Force v Cruizers U11 G
F7 Bin-chickens v Lennox Dynamite U11 B
F8 River Pirates v Warriors U11 B
F9a Kangaroos v Sweet Treats U9
F9b U9 Cheetahs v Lightning Bolts U9
F10a Richmond Ninjas v Butterflies U9
F10b Team Edge v Catchy Cobras U9
F11a Lennox Lightning Bolts v Lennox Sharks U9
F11b Ballina Bears v B & H Stone U9
F12a Wowzer Kids v Swarming Seagulls U9
F12b Spicy Tacos v Cabbo Jarjums U9
F13 Rainbow Tigers v Snow Tigers U9
F14 Roaring Tigers v Villa Heat U9
F15 Dolphins v Megladons U7

6.00pm
F1 Avengers v Stingers U11 B
F2 Deadly Devils v The GOATs U13 B
F3 Fireblasters v Raptors U13 B
F4 The Revs v Sweaty seagulls U13 B
F5 Cabbo Boy’s v BALLIFORNIANS U13 B
F6 Piranas v Galaxy Girls U13 B
F7 Firebirds v Allstars U13 G
F8 Angelfish v Untagables U13 G
F9 Lennox chix v Tradie Ladies U13 G
F10 Devil Queens v Amazons U13 G
F11 Mashies v Lil Stingers U13 G
F12 Green Lightning v Ballina Broncos U13 B

6.45pm
F1 Dolphins v Dodging Divas U13 G
F2 Sewer Rats v SpeedStars U13 B
F3 Cardinals v Misfits U15 G
F4 Tradies v Tradie Ladies U15 G
F5 Bridge Rats v Rotten Prawns U15 B
F6 Wollongbar Bears v Ball grabers U15 B
F7 3M Flatty v JSC Bullsharks U15 B
F8 Run A Muck v Silly Gooses U15 B
F9 The Rubber Duckies v Chilli Peppers U15 G
F10 au drillers v Blazes U15 G

7.30pm
F1 Stanky Legs v Walters Walkers U15 B
F2 The Dream Team v Byron Bad Boys U17
F3 Nimbin Wizards v Sloths U17
F4 Rhinos v Germany U17
F5 Balifornia v Welcome To Macdonald U17
F6 Tryrannosaurus Rex v Zingers U17
F7 Stingerz v Flaming Fish U15 G
F8 Dragons v Stingers U15 G

Good Luck

Navigate the News