Juniors Touch Friday 26/11/21

Nov 23, 2021 | Uncategorized

Round 4 26/11/2021
BYE’s, au drillers 15G Fireblasters U13B
Lennox Chix 13G

4.30pm
F1 Chicken tenders v The Unstoppables U11B
F2 The Sexy Shreks v Team Titans U11B
F3 Chaos v Supersonics U11B
F4 Richmond Runners v Warriors U11B
F5 Ospreys v Stingers U11B
F6 The Tradies v Bullsharks 10 Rep U11B
F8a Young Bloods v Lennox Blaze U7 Mixed
F8b Tiger Sharks v Richmond River Roofing Pirates U7 Mixed
F9a Allstars v Fairy Penguins U7 Mixed
F9b Lennox Greens v Cabbo Moogles U7 Mixed
F10a Richmond Rockets v Megladons U7 Mixed
F10b EAC Cheetahs v Cheeky Cheetahs U7 Mixed
F11a Dolphins v Charging Rhinos U7 Mixed
F11b Spicy Tacos v Sign Media Panthers U9 Mixed
F12a Rainbow Tigers v Sweet Treats U9 Mixed
F12b Roaring Tigers v U9 Cheetahs U9 Mixed
F13 Scaffs v Kangaroos U9 Mixed
F14 Thunder Boyz v Lightning Bolts U9 Mixed
F15 Alstonville Ocelots v Tigers U7 Mixed

5.15pm
F1 River Pirates v The After boys U11B
F2 Avengers v Lennox Dynamite U11B
F3 Giant Pandas v Little Moogles U11G
F4 Zen Warriors v Lockgirls U11G
F5 Cant touch this v Cruizers U11G
F6 Flaming Hot v Bin-chickens U11B
F7 Sassy Cats v The Force U11G
F8 Pink Ponies v Moustachio U11G
F9a Swarming Seagulls v Lightning Lennox U9 Mixed
F9b Tiger Eyes v Butterflies U9 Mixed
F10a NINJA TRADIES v Catchy Cobras U9 Mixed
F10b Wowzer Kids v Lennox Sharks U9 Mixed
F11a Hedgehogs v B & H Stone U9 Mixed
F11b Richmond Ninjas v Powerpuffs U9 Mixed
F12a Team Edge v Cabbo Jarjums U9 Mixed
F12b Lennox Lightning Bolts v Snow Tigers U9 Mixed
F13 Ballina Bears v Villa Heat U9 Mixed
F14 Rockets v The Fast Cats U9 Mixed
F15 Panthers v Krakens U7 Mixed

6.00pm
F1 Dolphins v Seahawks U11G
F2 Deadly Devils v Piranas U13B
F3 Ballina Broncos v The GOATs U13B
F4 Green Lightning v Sweaty seagulls U13B
F5 Sewer Rats v BALLIFORNIANS U13B
F6 SpeedStars v Raptors U13B
F7 The Revs v One Touch Wonders U13B
F8 Cabbo Boy’s v Galaxy Girls U13B
F9 Tradie Ladies v Amazons U13G
F10 Untagables v Lil Stingers U13G
F11 Angelfish v Dodging Divas U13G
F12 Devil Queens v Firebirds U13G

6.45pm
F1 Mashies v Billionaire Bulldogs U13G
F2 Dolphins v Allstars U13G
F3 Rotten Prawns v Ball grabers U15B
F4 Tradies v Touch & Go U15G
F5 Stanky Legs v Run A Muck U15B
F6 Bridge Rats v 3M Flatty U15B
F7 Wollongbar Bears v Silly Gooses U15B
F8 Blazes v Misfits U15G
F9 Chilli Peppers v Tradie Ladies U15G
F10 The Rubber Duckies v Flaming Fish U15G

7.30pm
F1 Zooch v Sloths U17
F2 The Dream Team v Welcome To Macdonald U17
F3 Rhinos v Balifornia U17
F4 Untouchables v Germany U17
F5 Tryrannosaurus Rex v Nimbin Wizards U17
F6 Byron Bad Boys v Zingers U17
F7 Cardinals v Dragons U15G
F8 Walters Walkers v JSC Bullsharks U15B
F9 Stingerz v Stingers U15G

Navigate the News